Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Fiber Patch Panel, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Short Range SFP+-Sr 10gbps LC Fiber Optical Transceiver mm 300m, High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km, 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Sc 3.3V and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Bulletin Board 2017 Chinese Lunar New Year holiday

Bulletin Board

2017 Chinese Lunar New Year holiday [Dec 30,2016]
2017 Chinese Lunar New Year holiday

Our Lunar New Year holiday will start on Jan. 20 and last to Feb 05. We are not able to execute new order during the holiday but please feel free to contact us if you have any enquiry and we will try to reply if it is convenient.