Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Fiber Patch Panel, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Short Range SFP+-Sr 10gbps LC Fiber Optical Transceiver mm 300m, High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km, 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Sc 3.3V and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show

Video

Samples of Optical Fiber PLC Splitter-Fiberall

Category: Product Introduction
Tags: PLC splitter,Fiber PLC splitter

Fiberall has ability to provide all arrange of 1xN and 2xN PLC splitters that are tailored for specific applications.