Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optical Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, 1X9 Fiber Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155m Sm 3.3V 20km, Short Range SFP+-Sr 10gbps LC Fiber Optical Transceiver mm 300m, High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optical Transceiver FC Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155m Sm 3.3V 20km

FC Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155m Sm 3.3V 20km

FOB Price: US $3-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3-80/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FA-TC901F35-20&FA-TC901F53-20
  • Type: Integrated
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Interface Type: FC Simplex
  • Laser Type: Fp/Dfb
  • RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance
  • Trademark: Fiberall or OEM
  • Specification: FC Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155M SM 3.3V
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Speed Rate: 155m
  • Transmitting Distance: 20km
  • Module Type: 1X9
  • Voltage: 3.3V/5V
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode (SMF)
  • Transport Package: Blister Box/Bubble Wrap/Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
FA-TC901F35-20&FA-TC901F53-20,1X9 Bidi Fiber Optical Transceiver,155M,SM, 3.3V,FC,20km
 
Product Parameters:
1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G
2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
3, Transmitting distance: 550m-100Km
4, Interface type: SC, LC, ST, FC
5, Module type: 1x9
6, Laser type: VCSEL/FP/DFB
7, Single 3.3V or 5V Power Supply
8, Isolator: Internal
 
Features:
1, Suitable for single mode (SMF) or multimode fiber (MMF)
2, IEEE 802.3z/IEEE802.3ah and ITU G.957 Compliant
3, Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
4, RoHS-6 compliance
5, Industry standard 1x9 footprint
6,PECL/LVPECL or TTL/LVTTL
 
Applications:
1,Ethernet
2,SONET/SDH
3,Video Fiber Transmission System
4, Media Converters
5, Other optical transmission systems
 
Fiberall Optical Transceiver Order Information:
Module Type Data speed Interface Type Wavelength Transmitting Distance Laser Type Special Features 
1x9 155M SC 1310nm 100m FP/PIN DDM 
SFP 622M LC 1550nm 300m DFB/PIN TTL 
SFP+ 1.25G ST 1310/1550nm 500m VCSEL  
GBIC 2.5G FC 1550/1310nm 2KM DFB/APD  
QSFP 4.25G RJ45 1490nm 10KM LED/EML  
Copper SFP 8.5G  1310/1490nm 20KM CWDM/PIN 
SFF 10G  1490/1310nm 40KM CWDM/APD 
XPAK 40G  850nm 60KM   
XFP 56G  CWDM 80KM   
X2 100G  DWDM 100KM   
Xenpak 84M      
CFP Asymmetric      
Please contact our sales if you cannot find what you want. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tony Tao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Tony Tao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now