Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Export Year:
2008-06-03
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Optical Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, Fiber Optic Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm, Epon ONU for FTTH with 1 Pon 1 Ge and 1 WLAN Port, FTTH ONU for Epon with 1 Pon and Two LAN Ports and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optical Transceiver 3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm

3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $3-10/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
Type: Wired
Support Network: Ethernet
Information content: Data
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
Condition: New

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
FA-TC901S53-20
Speed Rate
155m
Wavelength
1310nm/1550nm
Transmitting Distance
20km
Interface Type
Sc Simplex
Module Type
1X9
Laser Type
Fp
Voltage
3.3V
RoHS
RoHS-6 Compliance
Fiber Type
Single Mode (SMF)
Trademark
Fiberall or OEM
Transport Package
Blister Box
Specification
1x9 155M SC BiDi 1310/1550nm 20KM
Origin
China
HS Code
8517706000
FA-TC901S53-20,3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M 1550nm

Product Parameters:
1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G
2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
3, Transmitting distance: 550m-100Km
4, Interface type: SC, LC, ST, FC
5, Module type: 1x9
6, Laser type: VCSEL/FP/DFB
7, Single 3.3V or 5V Power Supply
8, Isolator: Internal
 
Features:
1, Suitable for single mode (SMF) or multimode fiber (MMF)
2, IEEE 802.3z/IEEE802.3ah and ITU G.957 Compliant
3, Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
4, RoHS-6 compliance
5, Industry standard 1x9 footprint
6,PECL/LVPECL or TTL/LVTTL
 
Applications:
1,Ethernet
2,SONET/SDH
3,Video Fiber Transmission System
4, Media Converters
5, Other optical transmission systems
 
Fiberall Optical Transceiver Order Information:
Module Type Data speed Interface Type Wavelength Transmitting Distance Laser Type Special Features 
1x9 155M SC 1310nm 100m FP/PIN DDM 
SFP 622M LC 1550nm 300m DFB/PIN TTL 
SFP+ 1.25G ST 1310/1550nm 500m VCSEL  
GBIC 2.5G FC 1550/1310nm 2KM DFB/APD  
QSFP 4.25G RJ45 1490nm 10KM LED/EML  
Copper SFP 8.5G  1310/1490nm 20KM CWDM/PIN 
SFF 10G  1490/1310nm 40KM CWDM/APD 
XPAK 40G  850nm 60KM   
XFP 56G  CWDM 80KM   
X2 100G  DWDM 100KM   
Xenpak 84M      
CFP Asymmetric      
Please contact our sales if you cannot find what you want. 
3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm
3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm
3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm
3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Mr. Tao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now